Extreme zoo sex - Zooskool, Beastiality Milfs, Beastsex Videos, Beasty Grannies, Beasty Porn, Beasty Shemales, Beasty Whores, Bestiality Live, Dogsex Live, Euro Animalsex, Gay Beast Movies, Goat Fuckers,Hard Beast, Homemade Zoo, Horse Sluts, Horsesex Videos
Homemade Zoo, Horse Sluts, Horsesex Videos, Japanese Taboo, K9 Dogsluts, K9 Films, Lesbian Bestiality, My Beast Movies, Petsex Movies, Reptile Sex, Retro Animalsex, Sherada,Violett, Zoo Brasil, Zoo Buddies, Zoo Casting, Zoo Latinas
Bangfarm, Beast Master, Bestiality Content, Not Sorted, Andy Private, Animal Passion, Animal Warehouse, Bestiality Bitches, Brazil Animals, Dog Fuckers, Dog Suckers, Eurovision, Girls and Dogs, Horse Fuckers

Extreme Zoo Sex Porn Stars Suzy Spark - Animal Sex PornStar

#1
Suzy Spark – Animal Sex Actress – Biography And Filmography



Suzy Spark Brunette Young teen Hungarian Porn Model.She began her career in the porn modeling business in 2002.
She starred in many famous porn studios in hardcore and anal scenes.
She also starred in several amateur sex scenes with animals.





Porn Actress Name: Suzy Spark
Aliases: Suzy Sparks, Suzanna, Ingrid, Szusanna, Susan, Suzy, Suzanne, Zsuza
Date of Birth: September 13, 1982 (37 years old)
Place of Birth: Budapest
Country of Origin: Hungary
Career Status: Retired
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 32B-25-33
ASTROLOGY: Virgo
YEARS ACTIVE: 2002-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
ETHNICITY: Caucasian
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
WEIGHT: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Porn Studios: Rosebud, Viv Thomas, Zero Tolerance, Evasive Angles, LAC Productions, CinemaPlay,
Sineplex, Elegant Angel, ddfnetwork.com, Hustler Video, Legend Video, Pink Visual, Private, Puritan International, Ltd.




 
Top